• V.V. Echteld Zaterdag 1

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20:00 uur - 21:30 uur 2 1
    Donderdag 20:00 uur - 21:30 uur 2 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    19 jan.Echteld 1 - Uchta 1
    26 jan.Achterveld SV 1 - Echteld 1
    2 feb.Echteld 1 - SVMM 1
    9 feb.Voorwaarts 1 - Echteld 1
    16 feb.Echteld 1 - SVP 1
    9 mrt.DVSA 1 - Echteld 1
    16 mrt.Echteld 1 - Oranje - Wit 1
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand

    PositieGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1VVA Achterberg 112110150633
    2Vriendenschaar 11293053730
    3Voorwaarts 112912601328
    4Achterveld SV 112912541428
    5Lienden 112903241727
    6SVMM 112624352320
    7SVP 112426423214
    8DVSA 112426203114
    9SVF 111317302510
    10Musketiers 111317223210
    11Echteld 112318202910
    12Kesteren 112318203410
    13Uchta 11211108674
    14Oranje - Wit 1121011121200
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSVTPT
    1De Treffers 13739
    2Juliana '31 13783
    3Dodewaard 13563
    4Echteld 13573