• V.V. Echteld Zaterdag 1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach
    Manen, Martin vanTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20:00 uur - 21:30 uur 2 1
    Donderdag 20:00 uur - 21:30 uur 2 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    11 meiSVF 1 - Echteld 1
    18 meiEchteld 1 - Lienden 1
    25 meiVriendenschaar 1 - Echteld 1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Echteld 1 - Musketiers 120 apr.2 - 4
  • Stand

    PositieGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Vriendenschaar 12318501041759
    2VVA Achterberg 1231724712053
    3Lienden 1231634522851
    4Achterveld SV 12215251013247
    5Voorwaarts 1231247903540
    6SVMM 1231247664140
    7SVP 1221237734239
    8DVSA 1231139555036
    9SVF 1238312755427
    10Echteld 1238312535127
    11Musketiers 1236215447420
    12Kesteren 1234217327014
    13Uchta 1231220111295
    14Oranje - Wit 123102219203-4
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSVTPT
    1De Treffers 13739
    2Juliana '31 13783
    3Dodewaard 13563
    4Echteld 13573